Sari peste



FOTBAL: INT.- UEFA Europa League - Calificari

Final DATA1X21XX212
3951 Tobol K. (0:0) Jeunesse E. joi 15:00 1.305.208.401.043.211.13
3953 Kairat A. (2:1) Siroki Brijeg joi 17:30 1.823.504.101.201.891.26
3954 Makedonija GP (1:3) Alashkert joi 17:30 2.153.403.151.321.641.28
3955 KF Teuta (0:3) Ventspils joi 18:00 2.353.452.751.401.531.27
3956 Inter Turku (1:4) Brondby joi 18:30 3.653.551.901.801.241.25
3957 Levadia T. (1:2) Stjarnan G. joi 19:00 2.203.203.201.301.601.30
3959 Rigas FS (3:2) Olimpija Lj. joi 19:00 3.753.651.851.851.231.24
3960 Univ.Craiova (3:2) Sabayil joi 19:00 1.255.709.501.033.561.10
3961 Rovaniemi (1:2) Aberdeen joi 19:00 3.353.402.051.691.281.27
3962 Levski S. (2:0) Ruzomberok joi 19:30 1.673.854.501.162.071.22
3963 Din.Minsk (1:1) Liepaja joi 19:30 1.375.006.601.082.841.13
3964 Torp.Kutaisi (0:1) Ordabasy S. joi 20:00 3.753.501.901.811.231.26
3965 Petrocub (0:1) AEK Larnaca joi 20:00 3.403.701.951.771.281.24
3966 Vaduz (0:0) Breidablik K. joi 20:00 1.953.303.801.231.771.29
3967 Zrinjski M. (3:0) Akad.Pandev joi 20:00 1.673.704.751.152.081.24
3968 Apollon L. (2:0) Kauno Zalgiris joi 20:00 1.177.0012.0-4.421.07
3970 Neftchi B. (3:0) Speranta N. joi 20:00 1.157.8012.0-4.731.05
3971 Haugesund (1:0) Cliftonville joi 20:00 1.275.708.501.043.411.10
3972 Cracovia K. (1:1) Dun.Streda joi 20:00 2.003.353.551.251.721.28
3973 Zalgiris V. (1:3) Honved joi 20:00 2.253.402.951.351.581.28
3974 Milsami (0:2) FCSB joi 20:00 8.255.801.273.411.041.10
3065 Hap.Beer Sheva (1:1) Laci joi 20:30 1.275.508.901.033.401.11
3975 Engordany (0:6) Din.Tibilisi joi 20:30 13.28.301.135.10-1.04
3976 Niedercorn (2:0) Cork City joi 20:30 2.003.403.501.261.721.27
3978 B36 Torshavn (0:2) Crusaders joi 21:00 2.903.352.301.551.361.28
3979 Hajduk S. (2:0) Gzira Utd joi 21:00 1.089.5020.0-6.441.02
4023 MOL Fehervar (5:1) Zeta joi 21:00 1.109.5015.0-5.821.02
4024 Kukesi (0:3) Debrecen joi 21:00 2.803.352.351.531.381.28
4025 IFK Norrkoping (2:0) St.Patrick's joi 21:00 1.226.2010.01.023.831.09
4026 Hibernians (0:1) Shakhter S. joi 21:00 3.853.401.901.811.221.27
4027 NS Mura (0:2) Maccabi Haifa joi 21:00 2.603.352.501.461.431.27
4029 Shkupi S. (3:3) Pyunik Y. joi 21:30 2.253.352.951.351.571.28
4030 Vitebsk (0:2) KuPS joi 21:30 2.153.353.151.311.621.28
4031 Trnava (0:2) Radnik B. joi 21:45 1.653.804.751.152.111.22
4032 Buducnost P. (2:0) Narva Trans joi 21:45 1.187.0011.01.014.281.07
4033 Radnicki Nis (0:2) Flora T. joi 21:45 1.574.005.151.132.251.20
4034 Rangers (4:0) ST Josephs joi 21:45 1.0313.030.0-9.07-
4035 Ballymena Utd (0:7) Malmo FF joi 21:45 13.78.701.125.32-1.04
4036 Domzale (4:3) Balzan joi 21:45 1.226.309.801.023.831.08
4048 Kilmarnock (2:1) Connahs Q. joi 21:45 1.138.1013.8-5.101.04
4049 Shamrock R. (2:2) Brann joi 22:00 2.653.202.551.451.421.30
4050 KR Reykjavik (1:7) Molde joi 22:00 5.204.101.552.291.121.19
4052 Legia V. (0:0) College Europa joi 22:00 1.0511.026.5-7.771.01
Turul I. Retur.

FOTBAL: INT.- International Champions Cup

Final DATA1X21XX212
3083
Arsenal·Bayern M.
joi 06:00 3.603.751.921.841.271.25

RUGBY: RL - NRL

Final DATA1X21XX2
2386 Brisbane B.·Canterbury B. joi 12:50 1.3523.03.351.282.92